AKYLA/ Financials
MarketsScreenerFinancialsResearchChat
Equity / SEMICONDUCTORS & RELATED DEVICES
Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares
XNAS · usd
SIC 3674 · SEMICONDUCTORS & RELATED DEVICES
FIGI BBG0183JSNY8
1.66▼ 0.02 (-1.49%)
As of 2026-10-23
Price / Volume
Valuation
Market Cap
Enterprise Value
Trailing P/E
Price / Sales
EV / Revenue
EV / EBITDA
Financial Highlights
Revenue (TTM)
Net Income (TTM)
EBITDA
Diluted EPS (TTM)
EBITDA Margin
Net Debt
Trading Information
Previous Close
1.68
Day's Range
1.65 – 1.74
52-Week Range
1.58 – 5.16
Volume
21.7K
Avg Volume
33.8K
Share Statistics
Shares Outstanding
Employees
67
Exchange
XNAS
Listed
2022-07-12
Share count as of June 30, 2026

Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares (NA) Financial Statements

View
Income Statement
Detail
Standard
Period
Quarterly
Loading Income Statement…
Key questions about Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares (NA)
What is Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares's Market Cap?
Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares's Market Cap is $72.8M, based on as-reported figures from SEC (XBRL) filings.
What is Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares's Enterprise Value?
Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares's Enterprise Value is $99.5M, based on as-reported figures from SEC (XBRL) filings.
What is Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares's Trailing P/E?
Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares's Trailing P/E is 3.8×, based on as-reported figures from SEC (XBRL) filings.
What is Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares's Price / Sales?
Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares's Price / Sales is 18.9×, based on as-reported figures from SEC (XBRL) filings.
What is Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares's EV / Revenue?
Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares's EV / Revenue is 25.8×, based on as-reported figures from SEC (XBRL) filings.
What is Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares's EV / EBITDA?
Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares's EV / EBITDA is 5.6×, based on as-reported figures from SEC (XBRL) filings.
What is Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares's Revenue (TTM)?
Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares's Revenue (TTM) is $3.9M, based on as-reported figures from SEC (XBRL) filings.
What is Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares's Net Income (TTM)?
Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares's Net Income (TTM) is $19.4M, based on as-reported figures from SEC (XBRL) filings.
What is Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares's EBITDA?
Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares's EBITDA is $11.8M, based on as-reported figures from SEC (XBRL) filings.
What is Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares's Diluted EPS (TTM)?
Nano Labs Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares's Diluted EPS (TTM) is 0.44, based on as-reported figures from SEC (XBRL) filings.
Akyla / Financials · NAAs-filed SEC (XBRL) data
No Quarterly data available for this company — showing Annual instead. This company files annual reports only — foreign private issuers (Form 20-F / 40-F) are not required to file quarterly reports, so no quarterly figures exist to show.
Showing the most recent year. Subscribe for full statement history.
Income Statement(in thousands, except per-share data)
Source: Akyla.ai
Line ItemDec 31, 2025Dec 31, 2024Dec 31, 2023Dec 31, 2022Dec 31, 2021Dec 31, 2020
Net revenues
YoY growth-33.5%
Cost of revenues
Gross loss
% of revenue-147.3%
Operating income (expenses):
Selling and marketing expenses
General and administrative expenses
Research and development expenses
Change in fair value of cryptocurrencies
Total operating income (expenses)
% of revenue411.7%
Profit (Loss) from operations
% of revenue264.4%
Other income (expenses):
Finance expenses
Interest expenses
Interest income
Change in fair value of borrowings denominated in cryptocurrencies
Other income
Other expenses
Total other expenses
Loss before income tax provision
Income tax provision—
Net loss
% of revenue466.4%
Less: net loss attributable to noncontrolling interests
Net loss attributable to Nano Labs Ltd
% of revenue501.6%
Comprehensive loss attributable to noncontrolling interests
Comprehensive loss attributable to Nano Labs Ltd
Net loss per ordinary share attributable to Nano Labs Ltd
Basic
Diluted